Senaste resultat

Antal: 502


Sö 2017-02-05

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
735 P04S-2 21:45 Älvsjö AIK Gul - Hägersten SK 2-0 Skarpäng B
734 P04S-2 21:45 Täby United Syd Svart - Saltsjöbadens IF lag blå 3-0 Skarpäng A
732 P04S-2 21:30 IFK Lidingö P04:A2 Vit - Täby United Syd Svart 0-1 Skarpäng A
733 P04S-2 21:30 Saltsjöbadens IF lag blå - Hanvikens SK 0-1 Skarpäng B
731 P04S-2 21:15 IFK Lidingö P04:A2 Vit - Älvsjö AIK Gul 0-3 Skarpäng B
730 P04S-2 21:15 Hägersten SK - Hanvikens SK 3-2 Skarpäng A
729 P04S-2 21:00 Täby United Syd Svart - Hägersten SK 7-2 Skarpäng B
728 P04S-2 21:00 Älvsjö AIK Gul - Saltsjöbadens IF lag blå 0-0 Skarpäng A
727 P04S-2 20:45 Hanvikens SK - Täby United Syd Svart 2-2 Skarpäng B
726 P04S-2 20:45 Saltsjöbadens IF lag blå - IFK Lidingö P04:A2 Vit 1-3 Skarpäng A
724 P04S-2 20:30 IFK Lidingö P04:A2 Vit - Hägersten SK 0-3 Skarpäng A
725 P04S-2 20:30 Älvsjö AIK Gul - Hanvikens SK 2-0 Skarpäng B
723 P04S-2 20:15 Täby United Syd Svart - Älvsjö AIK Gul 1-2 Skarpäng B
722 P04S-2 20:15 Hägersten SK - Saltsjöbadens IF lag blå 6-0 Skarpäng A
721 P04S-2 20:00 Hanvikens SK - IFK Lidingö P04:A2 Vit 1-1 Skarpäng B
540 P04L-2 19:45 Täby United Nord - Sickla IF Röd 0-3 Skarpäng B
539 P04L-2 19:45 Täby FK P04 ELLA RÖD - Sollentuna FK Kärrdal Vit 0-3 Skarpäng A
537 P04L-2 19:30 Saltsjöbadens IF lag vit - Täby FK P04 ELLA RÖD 5-1 Skarpäng A
538 P04L-2 19:30 Sollentuna FK Kärrdal Vit - Boo FF 1-1 Skarpäng B
536 P04L-2 19:15 Saltsjöbadens IF lag vit - Täby United Nord 0-1 Skarpäng B
535 P04L-2 19:15 Sickla IF Röd - Boo FF 1-1 Skarpäng A
534 P04L-2 19:00 Täby FK P04 ELLA RÖD - Sickla IF Röd 1-2 Skarpäng B
533 P04L-2 19:00 Täby United Nord - Sollentuna FK Kärrdal Vit 3-0 Skarpäng A
532 P04L-2 18:45 Boo FF - Täby FK P04 ELLA RÖD 5-0 Skarpäng B
531 P04L-2 18:45 Sollentuna FK Kärrdal Vit - Saltsjöbadens IF lag vit 0-2 Skarpäng A
530 P04L-2 18:30 Täby United Nord - Boo FF 4-2 Skarpäng B
529 P04L-2 18:30 Saltsjöbadens IF lag vit - Sickla IF Röd 0-6 Skarpäng A
528 P04L-2 18:15 Täby FK P04 ELLA RÖD - Täby United Nord 0-2 Skarpäng B
527 P04L-2 18:15 Sickla IF Röd - Sollentuna FK Kärrdal Vit 1-0 Skarpäng A
526 P04L-2 18:00 Boo FF - Saltsjöbadens IF lag vit 0-0 Skarpäng B
885 P06S-2 17:45 Täby FK Gribby Blå - Sollentuna FK Norrviken 2-1 Skarpäng B
884 P06S-2 17:45 Täby FK Blå - Spånga IS P06:6 1-4 Skarpäng A
882 P06S-2 17:30 Enskede IK Vit - Täby FK Blå 0-4 Skarpäng A
883 P06S-2 17:30 Spånga IS P06:6 - Bele Barkarby P 06 svart M 3-0 Skarpäng B
881 P06S-2 17:15 Enskede IK Vit - Täby FK Gribby Blå 3-1 Skarpäng B
880 P06S-2 17:15 Sollentuna FK Norrviken - Bele Barkarby P 06 svart M 0-2 Skarpäng A
879 P06S-2 17:00 Täby FK Blå - Sollentuna FK Norrviken 2-6 Skarpäng B
878 P06S-2 17:00 Täby FK Gribby Blå - Spånga IS P06:6 1-3 Skarpäng A
877 P06S-2 16:45 Bele Barkarby P 06 svart M - Täby FK Blå 1-0 Skarpäng B
876 P06S-2 16:45 Spånga IS P06:6 - Enskede IK Vit 4-0 Skarpäng A
875 P06S-2 16:30 Täby FK Gribby Blå - Bele Barkarby P 06 svart M 0-2 Skarpäng B
874 P06S-2 16:30 Enskede IK Vit - Sollentuna FK Norrviken 1-4 Skarpäng A
873 P06S-2 16:15 Täby FK Blå - Täby FK Gribby Blå 1-0 Skarpäng B
872 P06S-2 16:15 Sollentuna FK Norrviken - Spånga IS P06:6 0-2 Skarpäng A
871 P06S-2 16:00 Bele Barkarby P 06 svart M - Enskede IK Vit 0-2 Skarpäng B
855 P06L-3 15:45 Värtans IK P06 - Rönninge Salem Fotboll gul 0-3 Skarpäng B
854 P06L-3 15:45 Värmdö IF Vit 2 - Täby FK P06:51 3-1 Skarpäng A
853 P06L-3 15:30 Täby FK P06:51 - Enebybergs IF 2 2-0 Skarpäng B
852 P06L-3 15:30 Hägersten SK gul - Värmdö IF Vit 2 2-2 Skarpäng A
851 P06L-3 15:15 Hägersten SK gul - Värtans IK P06 6-1 Skarpäng B
850 P06L-3 15:15 Rönninge Salem Fotboll gul - Enebybergs IF 2 2-1 Skarpäng A
849 P06L-3 15:00 Värmdö IF Vit 2 - Rönninge Salem Fotboll gul 1-1 Skarpäng B
848 P06L-3 15:00 Värtans IK P06 - Täby FK P06:51 0-7 Skarpäng A
847 P06L-3 14:45 Enebybergs IF 2 - Värmdö IF Vit 2 0-4 Skarpäng B
846 P06L-3 14:45 Täby FK P06:51 - Hägersten SK gul 2-1 Skarpäng A
845 P06L-3 14:30 Värtans IK P06 - Enebybergs IF 2 0-2 Skarpäng B
844 P06L-3 14:30 Hägersten SK gul - Rönninge Salem Fotboll gul 1-1 Skarpäng A
843 P06L-3 14:15 Värmdö IF Vit 2 - Värtans IK P06 5-0 Skarpäng B
842 P06L-3 14:15 Rönninge Salem Fotboll gul - Täby FK P06:51 0-1 Skarpäng A
841 P06L-3 14:00 Enebybergs IF 2 - Hägersten SK gul 0-3 Skarpäng B
960 P07-5 13:45 Täby FK P07:7 Svart - FC Boo P07-2 0-4 Skarpäng B
959 P07-5 13:45 Sickla IF Vit - IFK Haninge P07:1 0-2 Skarpäng A
958 P07-5 13:30 IFK Haninge P07:1 - Bele Barkarby 6 0-0 Skarpäng B
957 P07-5 13:30 Bele Barkarby P07:4 - Sickla IF Vit 3-2 Skarpäng A
955 P07-5 13:15 FC Boo P07-2 - Bele Barkarby 6 3-0 Skarpäng A
956 P07-5 13:15 Bele Barkarby P07:4 - Täby FK P07:7 Svart 2-2 Skarpäng B
954 P07-5 13:00 Sickla IF Vit - FC Boo P07-2 1-5 Skarpäng B
953 P07-5 13:00 Täby FK P07:7 Svart - IFK Haninge P07:1 0-3 Skarpäng A
952 P07-5 12:45 Bele Barkarby 6 - Sickla IF Vit 2-0 Skarpäng B
951 P07-5 12:45 IFK Haninge P07:1 - Bele Barkarby P07:4 4-0 Skarpäng A
950 P07-5 12:30 Täby FK P07:7 Svart - Bele Barkarby 6 0-4 Skarpäng B
949 P07-5 12:30 Bele Barkarby P07:4 - FC Boo P07-2 0-3 Skarpäng A
947 P07-5 12:15 FC Boo P07-2 - IFK Haninge P07:1 0-0 Skarpäng A
948 P07-5 12:15 Sickla IF Vit - Täby FK P07:7 Svart 1-0 Skarpäng B
946 P07-5 12:00 Bele Barkarby 6 - Bele Barkarby P07:4 2-3 Skarpäng B
945 P07-4 11:45 Viggbyholms IK lag röd - IFK Vaxholm 0-3 Skarpäng B
944 P07-4 11:45 Täby FK P07:2 - Ljusterö IS 1-2 Skarpäng A
943 P07-4 11:30 Ljusterö IS - Bele Barkarby P07:2 0-5 Skarpäng B
942 P07-4 11:30 IFK Aspudden Tellus P07 Röd - Täby FK P07:2 1-0 Skarpäng A
940 P07-4 11:15 IFK Vaxholm - Bele Barkarby P07:2 1-3 Skarpäng A
941 P07-4 11:15 IFK Aspudden Tellus P07 Röd - Viggbyholms IK lag röd 3-0 Skarpäng B
939 P07-4 11:00 Täby FK P07:2 - IFK Vaxholm 0-4 Skarpäng B
938 P07-4 11:00 Viggbyholms IK lag röd - Ljusterö IS 1-1 Skarpäng A
936 P07-4 10:45 Ljusterö IS - IFK Aspudden Tellus P07 Röd 0-3 Skarpäng A
937 P07-4 10:45 Bele Barkarby P07:2 - Täby FK P07:2 3-2 Skarpäng B
935 P07-4 10:30 Viggbyholms IK lag röd - Bele Barkarby P07:2 0-2 Skarpäng B
934 P07-4 10:30 IFK Aspudden Tellus P07 Röd - IFK Vaxholm 0-0 Skarpäng A
933 P07-4 10:15 Täby FK P07:2 - Viggbyholms IK lag röd 1-2 Skarpäng B
932 P07-4 10:15 IFK Vaxholm - Ljusterö IS 1-0 Skarpäng A
931 P07-4 10:00 Bele Barkarby P07:2 - IFK Aspudden Tellus P07 Röd 2-0 Skarpäng B
930 P07-3 09:45 Älvsjö AIK P07 orange - Erikslunds KF Vit 0-3 Skarpäng B
929 P07-3 09:45 Täby FK P07-3 - FC Järfälla Svart 0-5 Skarpäng A
928 P07-3 09:30 FC Järfälla Svart - Bele Barkarby P07:1 3-1 Skarpäng B
927 P07-3 09:30 Boo FF P07:2 - Täby FK P07-3 3-0 Skarpäng A
926 P07-3 09:15 Boo FF P07:2 - Älvsjö AIK P07 orange 0-2 Skarpäng B
925 P07-3 09:15 Erikslunds KF Vit - Bele Barkarby P07:1 0-4 Skarpäng A
924 P07-3 09:00 Täby FK P07-3 - Erikslunds KF Vit 2-1 Skarpäng B
923 P07-3 09:00 Älvsjö AIK P07 orange - FC Järfälla Svart 0-2 Skarpäng A
921 P07-3 08:45 FC Järfälla Svart - Boo FF P07:2 3-0 Skarpäng A
922 P07-3 08:45 Bele Barkarby P07:1 - Täby FK P07-3 2-3 Skarpäng B
920 P07-3 08:30 Älvsjö AIK P07 orange - Bele Barkarby P07:1 0-1 Skarpäng B
919 P07-3 08:30 Boo FF P07:2 - Erikslunds KF Vit 2-0 Skarpäng A
918 P07-3 08:15 Täby FK P07-3 - Älvsjö AIK P07 orange 1-2 Skarpäng B
917 P07-3 08:15 Erikslunds KF Vit - FC Järfälla Svart 1-4 Skarpäng A
916 P07-3 08:00 Bele Barkarby P07:1 - Boo FF P07:2 1-0 Skarpäng B

Lö 2017-02-04

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
810 P05S-2 21:45 Täby United FC Svart - Huddinge IF P05:1 3-3 Skarpäng B
809 P05S-2 21:45 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - IFK Haninge 1-3 Skarpäng A
807 P05S-2 21:30 Hammarby IF P05-3 - Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1-3 Skarpäng A
808 P05S-2 21:30 IFK Haninge - Bollstanäs SK 1-2 Skarpäng B
806 P05S-2 21:15 Hammarby IF P05-3 - Täby United FC Svart 1-3 Skarpäng B
805 P05S-2 21:15 Huddinge IF P05:1 - Bollstanäs SK 0-0 Skarpäng A
804 P05S-2 21:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Huddinge IF P05:1 3-0 Skarpäng B
803 P05S-2 21:00 Täby United FC Svart - IFK Haninge 1-7 Skarpäng A
802 P05S-2 20:45 Bollstanäs SK - Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2-2 Skarpäng B
801 P05S-2 20:45 IFK Haninge - Hammarby IF P05-3 2-0 Skarpäng A
800 P05S-2 20:30 Täby United FC Svart - Bollstanäs SK 0-1 Skarpäng B
799 P05S-2 20:30 Hammarby IF P05-3 - Huddinge IF P05:1 1-3 Skarpäng A
798 P05S-2 20:15 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Täby United FC Svart 4-0 Skarpäng B
797 P05S-2 20:15 Huddinge IF P05:1 - IFK Haninge 1-3 Skarpäng A
796 P05S-2 20:00 Bollstanäs SK - Hammarby IF P05-3 1-0 Skarpäng B
780 P05L-3 19:45 Täby United VIK Gul - Hässelby SK FF P05 vit 1-1 Skarpäng B
779 P05L-3 19:45 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 - IFK Österåker P05:1 1-2 Skarpäng A
777 P05L-3 19:30 Huddinge if P05:1 - Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 1-3 Skarpäng A
778 P05L-3 19:30 IFK Österåker P05:1 - Bällsta FF Vit 3-0 Skarpäng B
776 P05L-3 19:15 Huddinge if P05:1 - Täby United VIK Gul 2-0 Skarpäng B
775 P05L-3 19:15 Hässelby SK FF P05 vit - Bällsta FF Vit 0-1 Skarpäng A
774 P05L-3 19:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 - Hässelby SK FF P05 vit 4-1 Skarpäng B
773 P05L-3 19:00 Täby United VIK Gul - IFK Österåker P05:1 0-4 Skarpäng A
771 P05L-3 18:45 IFK Österåker P05:1 - Huddinge if P05:1 6-0 Skarpäng A
772 P05L-3 18:45 Bällsta FF Vit - Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 1-4 Skarpäng B
770 P05L-3 18:30 Täby United VIK Gul - Bällsta FF Vit 4-1 Skarpäng B
769 P05L-3 18:30 Huddinge if P05:1 - Hässelby SK FF P05 vit 0-1 Skarpäng A
768 P05L-3 18:15 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 - Täby United VIK Gul 4-0 Skarpäng B
767 P05L-3 18:15 Hässelby SK FF P05 vit - IFK Österåker P05:1 2-2 Skarpäng A
766 P05L-3 18:00 Bällsta FF Vit - Huddinge if P05:1 1-2 Skarpäng B
765 P05L-2 17:45 Täby United FC Grön - Hässelby SK FF Röd 0-0 Skarpäng B
764 P05L-2 17:45 Nackdala AIS - IFK Lidingö P05:6 3-0 Skarpäng A
763 P05L-2 17:30 IFK Lidingö P05:6 - Bollstanäs SK 0-1 Skarpäng B
762 P05L-2 17:30 Essinge IK - Nackdala AIS 0-2 Skarpäng A
761 P05L-2 17:15 Essinge IK - Täby United FC Grön 4-1 Skarpäng B
760 P05L-2 17:15 Hässelby SK FF Röd - Bollstanäs SK 1-1 Skarpäng A
759 P05L-2 17:00 Nackdala AIS - Hässelby SK FF Röd 1-1 Skarpäng B
758 P05L-2 17:00 Täby United FC Grön - IFK Lidingö P05:6 1-1 Skarpäng A
756 P05L-2 16:45 IFK Lidingö P05:6 - Essinge IK 1-2 Skarpäng A
757 P05L-2 16:45 Bollstanäs SK - Nackdala AIS 0-2 Skarpäng B
755 P05L-2 16:30 Täby United FC Grön - Bollstanäs SK 4-2 Skarpäng B
754 P05L-2 16:30 Essinge IK - Hässelby SK FF Röd 6-0 Skarpäng A
753 P05L-2 16:15 Nackdala AIS - Täby United FC Grön 4-3 Skarpäng B
752 P05L-2 16:15 Hässelby SK FF Röd - IFK Lidingö P05:6 1-0 Skarpäng A
751 P05L-2 16:00 Bollstanäs SK - Essinge IK 0-5 Skarpäng B
608 F05S-2 16:00 Älvsjö AIK F05:Blå - Järla IF svart 1-0 Skarpäng A
607 F05S-2 15:45 Boo FF - Täby FK F05:3 svart 1-0 Skarpäng A
606 F05S-2 15:30 Järla IF svart - IF Brommapojkarna 1-2 Skarpäng A
615 F05S-2 15:30 Älvsjö AIK F05:Blå - IFK Österåker 1-0 Skarpäng B
612 F05S-2 15:15 IF Brommapojkarna - Täby FK F05:3 svart 2-1 Skarpäng B
605 F05S-2 15:15 Älvsjö AIK F05:Blå - Boo FF 3-1 Skarpäng A
613 F05S-2 15:00 Järla IF svart - Boo FF 0-2 Skarpäng B
604 F05S-2 15:00 IF Brommapojkarna - IFK Österåker 0-0 Skarpäng A
603 F05S-2 14:45 Täby FK F05:3 svart - Älvsjö AIK F05:Blå 1-0 Skarpäng A
610 F05S-2 14:45 IFK Österåker - Boo FF 2-0 Skarpäng B
611 F05S-2 14:30 IF Brommapojkarna - Älvsjö AIK F05:Blå 3-0 Skarpäng B
602 F05S-2 14:30 IFK Österåker - Järla IF svart 0-0 Skarpäng A
614 F05S-2 14:15 Täby FK F05:3 svart - Järla IF svart 1-1 Skarpäng B
601 F05S-2 14:15 Boo FF - IF Brommapojkarna 1-1 Skarpäng A
609 F05S-2 14:00 Täby FK F05:3 svart - IFK Österåker 0-3 Skarpäng B
630 F06L-1 13:45 Älta IF - IFK Österåker 0-1 Skarpäng B
628 F06L-1 13:30 Sollentuna FK Kärrdal - Erikslund KF Grön 4-0 Skarpäng B
627 F06L-1 13:30 Erikslunds KF - Täby FK F06:2 3-0 Skarpäng A
626 F06L-1 13:15 Erikslunds KF - Älta IF 2-0 Skarpäng B
625 F06L-1 13:15 IFK Österåker - Erikslund KF Grön 1-2 Skarpäng A
623 F06L-1 13:00 Älta IF - Sollentuna FK Kärrdal 1-1 Skarpäng A
621 F06L-1 12:45 Sollentuna FK Kärrdal - Erikslunds KF 0-2 Skarpäng A
620 F06L-1 12:30 Älta IF - Erikslund KF Grön 1-0 Skarpäng B
619 F06L-1 12:30 Erikslunds KF - IFK Österåker 1-3 Skarpäng A
660 F07-2 11:45 Täby FK Skarpäng - IFK Lidingö FK F07:9 vit 2-0 Skarpäng B
659 F07-2 11:45 Stuvtsa IF - Järla IF 2-1 Skarpäng A
658 F07-2 11:30 Järla IF - Erikslunds KF - vit 1-1 Skarpäng B
657 F07-2 11:30 IFK Lidingö FK F07:9 orange - Stuvtsa IF 0-2 Skarpäng A
656 F07-2 11:15 IFK Lidingö FK F07:9 orange - Täby FK Skarpäng 2-0 Skarpäng B
654 F07-2 11:00 Stuvtsa IF - IFK Lidingö FK F07:9 vit 1-1 Skarpäng B
652 F07-2 10:45 Erikslunds KF - vit - Stuvtsa IF 0-1 Skarpäng B
651 F07-2 10:45 Järla IF - IFK Lidingö FK F07:9 orange 0-0 Skarpäng A
650 F07-2 10:30 Täby FK Skarpäng - Erikslunds KF - vit 0-0 Skarpäng B
649 F07-2 10:30 IFK Lidingö FK F07:9 orange - IFK Lidingö FK F07:9 vit 2-0 Skarpäng A
648 F07-2 10:15 Stuvtsa IF - Täby FK Skarpäng 0-1 Skarpäng B
647 F07-2 10:15 IFK Lidingö FK F07:9 vit - Järla IF 0-0 Skarpäng A
646 F07-2 10:00 Erikslunds KF - vit - IFK Lidingö FK F07:9 orange 1-1 Skarpäng B
645 F07-1 09:45 Värtans IK - IFK Lidingö FK F07:5 0-2 Skarpäng B
644 F07-1 09:45 Täby FK Team Ella - Stuvsta IF Svart 0-1 Skarpäng A
643 F07-1 09:30 Stuvsta IF Svart - Boo F07:7 1-0 Skarpäng B
642 F07-1 09:30 Erikslunds KF - grön - Täby FK Team Ella 2-0 Skarpäng A
640 F07-1 09:15 IFK Lidingö FK F07:5 - Boo F07:7 1-0 Skarpäng A
641 F07-1 09:15 Erikslunds KF - grön - Värtans IK 2-0 Skarpäng B
639 F07-1 09:00 Täby FK Team Ella - IFK Lidingö FK F07:5 0-1 Skarpäng B
638 F07-1 09:00 Värtans IK - Stuvsta IF Svart 0-3 Skarpäng A
637 F07-1 08:45 Boo F07:7 - Täby FK Team Ella 0-0 Skarpäng B
636 F07-1 08:45 Stuvsta IF Svart - Erikslunds KF - grön 0-0 Skarpäng A
635 F07-1 08:30 Värtans IK - Boo F07:7 1-1 Skarpäng B
634 F07-1 08:30 Erikslunds KF - grön - IFK Lidingö FK F07:5 2-0 Skarpäng A
632 F07-1 08:15 IFK Lidingö FK F07:5 - Stuvsta IF Svart 0-1 Skarpäng A
633 F07-1 08:15 Täby FK Team Ella - Värtans IK 2-1 Skarpäng B
631 F07-1 08:00 Boo F07:7 - Erikslunds KF - grön 0-2 Skarpäng B

Fr 2017-02-03

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
720 P04S-1 22:45 Älvsjö AIK vit - IFK Lidingö P04:A2 Blå 1-0 Skarpäng B
719 P04S-1 22:45 Täby United Nord - Täby FK Skarpäng Svart 3-1 Skarpäng A
718 P04S-1 22:30 Täby FK Skarpäng Svart - Enebybergs IF 1-3 Skarpäng B
717 P04S-1 22:30 FOC Farsta Vit - Täby United Nord 1-5 Skarpäng A
715 P04S-1 22:15 IFK Lidingö P04:A2 Blå - Enebybergs IF 1-2 Skarpäng A
716 P04S-1 22:15 FOC Farsta Vit - Älvsjö AIK vit 0-2 Skarpäng B
714 P04S-1 22:00 Täby United Nord - IFK Lidingö P04:A2 Blå 2-1 Skarpäng B
713 P04S-1 22:00 Älvsjö AIK vit - Täby FK Skarpäng Svart 0-2 Skarpäng A
711 P04S-1 21:45 Täby FK Skarpäng Svart - FOC Farsta Vit 3-1 Skarpäng A
712 P04S-1 21:45 Enebybergs IF - Täby United Nord 1-2 Skarpäng B
710 P04S-1 21:30 Älvsjö AIK vit - Enebybergs IF 1-2 Skarpäng B
709 P04S-1 21:30 FOC Farsta Vit - IFK Lidingö P04:A2 Blå 1-4 Skarpäng A
708 P04S-1 21:15 Täby United Nord - Älvsjö AIK vit 1-0 Skarpäng B
707 P04S-1 21:15 IFK Lidingö P04:A2 Blå - Täby FK Skarpäng Svart 0-2 Skarpäng A
706 P04S-1 21:00 Enebybergs IF - FOC Farsta Vit 3-1 Skarpäng B
1035 P08-5 20:45 Vasastan BK Blå - IFK Österåker 2 5-2 Skarpäng B
1034 P08-5 20:45 Täby FK P08 svart - Spånga p08-9 1-1 Skarpäng A
1033 P08-5 20:30 Spånga p08-9 - Brommapojkarna 3 0-3 Skarpäng B
1032 P08-5 20:30 Hägersten IK vit - Täby FK P08 svart 4-0 Skarpäng A
1031 P08-5 20:15 Hägersten IK vit - Vasastan BK Blå 1-1 Skarpäng B
1030 P08-5 20:15 IFK Österåker 2 - Brommapojkarna 3 0-9 Skarpäng A
1028 P08-5 20:00 Vasastan BK Blå - Spånga p08-9 1-0 Skarpäng A
1029 P08-5 20:00 Täby FK P08 svart - IFK Österåker 2 4-4 Skarpäng B
1027 P08-5 19:45 Brommapojkarna 3 - Täby FK P08 svart 3-0 Skarpäng B
1026 P08-5 19:45 Spånga p08-9 - Hägersten IK vit 0-1 Skarpäng A
1025 P08-5 19:30 Vasastan BK Blå - Brommapojkarna 3 0-1 Skarpäng B
1024 P08-5 19:30 Hägersten IK vit - IFK Österåker 2 6-0 Skarpäng A
1023 P08-5 19:15 Täby FK P08 svart - Vasastan BK Blå 2-1 Skarpäng B
1022 P08-5 19:15 IFK Österåker 2 - Spånga p08-9 0-5 Skarpäng A
1021 P08-5 19:00 Brommapojkarna 3 - Hägersten IK vit 3-0 Skarpäng B
1019 P08-4 18:45 Täby FK 08 blå - Stadshagens IF 1-3 Skarpäng A
1020 P08-4 18:45 Vasastan BK vit - Sicka blå 2 8-0 Skarpäng B
1018 P08-4 18:30 Stadshagens IF - IF Brommapojkarna P08-4 0-3 Skarpäng B
1017 P08-4 18:30 Ingarö IF 2 - Täby FK 08 blå 0-1 Skarpäng A
1016 P08-4 18:15 Ingarö IF 2 - Vasastan BK vit 0-5 Skarpäng B
1015 P08-4 18:15 Sicka blå 2 - IF Brommapojkarna P08-4 0-5 Skarpäng A
1014 P08-4 18:00 Täby FK 08 blå - Sicka blå 2 3-0 Skarpäng B
1013 P08-4 18:00 Vasastan BK vit - Stadshagens IF 5-0 Skarpäng A
1011 P08-4 17:45 Stadshagens IF - Ingarö IF 2 0-1 Skarpäng A
1012 P08-4 17:45 IF Brommapojkarna P08-4 - Täby FK 08 blå 3-0 Skarpäng B
1010 P08-4 17:30 Vasastan BK vit - IF Brommapojkarna P08-4 3-1 Skarpäng B
1009 P08-4 17:30 Ingarö IF 2 - Sicka blå 2 4-0 Skarpäng A
1007 P08-4 17:15 Sicka blå 2 - Stadshagens IF 1-1 Skarpäng A
1008 P08-4 17:15 Täby FK 08 blå - Vasastan BK vit 0-5 Skarpäng B
1006 P08-4 17:00 IF Brommapojkarna P08-4 - Ingarö IF 2 2-0 Skarpäng B

Sö 2017-01-29

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
795 P05S-1 21:45 Täby United VIK Lila - IFK Österåker P05:1 1-3 Skarpäng B
794 P05S-1 21:45 Täby United FC Röd - Täby FK NP röd 1-2 Skarpäng A
792 P05S-1 21:30 Bällsta FF Svart - Täby United FC Röd 1-1 Skarpäng A
793 P05S-1 21:30 Täby FK NP röd - Bällsta FF 0-2 Skarpäng B
790 P05S-1 21:15 IFK Österåker P05:1 - Bällsta FF 0-0 Skarpäng A
791 P05S-1 21:15 Bällsta FF Svart - Täby United VIK Lila 0-1 Skarpäng B
789 P05S-1 21:00 Täby United FC Röd - IFK Österåker P05:1 3-2 Skarpäng B
788 P05S-1 21:00 Täby United VIK Lila - Täby FK NP röd 0-2 Skarpäng A
786 P05S-1 20:45 Täby FK NP röd - Bällsta FF Svart 1-2 Skarpäng A
787 P05S-1 20:45 Bällsta FF - Täby United FC Röd 2-1 Skarpäng B
785 P05S-1 20:30 Täby United VIK Lila - Bällsta FF 1-2 Skarpäng B
784 P05S-1 20:30 Bällsta FF Svart - IFK Österåker P05:1 0-2 Skarpäng A
783 P05S-1 20:15 Täby United FC Röd - Täby United VIK Lila 1-0 Skarpäng B
782 P05S-1 20:15 IFK Österåker P05:1 - Täby FK NP röd 2-0 Skarpäng A
781 P05S-1 20:00 Bällsta FF - Bällsta FF Svart 1-0 Skarpäng B
750 P05L-1 19:45 Älvsjö AIK Vit - Sollentuna FK SPF 2-0 Skarpäng B
749 P05L-1 19:45 Täby United FC Vit - Täby FK NP GUL 2-1 Skarpäng A
748 P05L-1 19:30 Täby FK NP GUL - IFK Österåker 05-2 0-3 Skarpäng B
747 P05L-1 19:30 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Täby United FC Vit 2-1 Skarpäng A
746 P05L-1 19:15 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Älvsjö AIK Vit 0-0 Skarpäng B
745 P05L-1 19:15 Sollentuna FK SPF - IFK Österåker 05-2 1-1 Skarpäng A
744 P05L-1 19:00 Täby United FC Vit - Sollentuna FK SPF 0-3 Skarpäng B
743 P05L-1 19:00 Älvsjö AIK Vit - Täby FK NP GUL 2-0 Skarpäng A
741 P05L-1 18:45 Täby FK NP GUL - Skogås-Trångsunds FF 0-2 Skarpäng A
742 P05L-1 18:45 IFK Österåker 05-2 - Täby United FC Vit 1-0 Skarpäng B
740 P05L-1 18:30 Älvsjö AIK Vit - IFK Österåker 05-2 2-0 Skarpäng B
739 P05L-1 18:30 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Sollentuna FK SPF 1-1 Skarpäng A
738 P05L-1 18:15 Täby United FC Vit - Älvsjö AIK Vit 0-3 Skarpäng B
737 P05L-1 18:15 Sollentuna FK SPF - Täby FK NP GUL 6-0 Skarpäng A
736 P05L-1 18:00 IFK Österåker 05-2 - Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1-1 Skarpäng B
870 P06S-1 17:45 Älvsjö AIK P06 Röd - IFK Aspudden-Tellus United 0-0 Skarpäng B
869 P06S-1 17:45 Täby FK Svart - Täby FK Gribby Svart 1-2 Skarpäng A
867 P06S-1 17:30 IF Brommapojkarna 10 - Täby FK Svart 4-0 Skarpäng A
868 P06S-1 17:30 Täby FK Gribby Svart - Bele Barkarby P 06 svart L 1-3 Skarpäng B
866 P06S-1 17:15 IF Brommapojkarna 10 - Älvsjö AIK P06 Röd 3-0 Skarpäng B
865 P06S-1 17:15 IFK Aspudden-Tellus United - Bele Barkarby P 06 svart L 1-2 Skarpäng A
864 P06S-1 17:00 Täby FK Svart - IFK Aspudden-Tellus United 0-3 Skarpäng B
863 P06S-1 17:00 Älvsjö AIK P06 Röd - Täby FK Gribby Svart 1-2 Skarpäng A
861 P06S-1 16:45 Täby FK Gribby Svart - IF Brommapojkarna 10 3-2 Skarpäng A
862 P06S-1 16:45 Bele Barkarby P 06 svart L - Täby FK Svart 4-1 Skarpäng B
860 P06S-1 16:30 Älvsjö AIK P06 Röd - Bele Barkarby P 06 svart L 0-3 Skarpäng B
859 P06S-1 16:30 IF Brommapojkarna 10 - IFK Aspudden-Tellus United 2-1 Skarpäng A
858 P06S-1 16:15 Täby FK Svart - Älvsjö AIK P06 Röd 0-1 Skarpäng B
857 P06S-1 16:15 IFK Aspudden-Tellus United - Täby FK Gribby Svart 1-0 Skarpäng A
856 P06S-1 16:00 Bele Barkarby P 06 svart L - IF Brommapojkarna 10 1-2 Skarpäng B
915 P07-2 15:45 Viggbyholms IK lag blå - Hägersten SK vit 0-2 Skarpäng B
914 P07-2 15:45 Täby FK P07:7 Blå - IFK Vaxholm 2 0-5 Skarpäng A
912 P07-2 15:30 Hammarby IF FF P07-4 - Täby FK P07:7 Blå 1-0 Skarpäng A
913 P07-2 15:30 IFK Vaxholm 2 - Bele Barkarby P07:3 1-1 Skarpäng B
911 P07-2 15:15 Hammarby IF FF P07-4 - Viggbyholms IK lag blå 1-0 Skarpäng B
910 P07-2 15:15 Hägersten SK vit - Bele Barkarby P07:3 1-3 Skarpäng A
909 P07-2 15:00 Täby FK P07:7 Blå - Hägersten SK vit 0-7 Skarpäng B
908 P07-2 15:00 Viggbyholms IK lag blå - IFK Vaxholm 2 0-4 Skarpäng A
907 P07-2 14:45 Bele Barkarby P07:3 - Täby FK P07:7 Blå 8-0 Skarpäng B
906 P07-2 14:45 IFK Vaxholm 2 - Hammarby IF FF P07-4 2-2 Skarpäng A
905 P07-2 14:30 Viggbyholms IK lag blå - Bele Barkarby P07:3 0-8 Skarpäng B
904 P07-2 14:30 Hammarby IF FF P07-4 - Hägersten SK vit 0-5 Skarpäng A
903 P07-2 14:15 Täby FK P07:7 Blå - Viggbyholms IK lag blå 3-0 Skarpäng B
902 P07-2 14:15 Hägersten SK vit - IFK Vaxholm 2 3-2 Skarpäng A
901 P07-2 14:00 Bele Barkarby P07:3 - Hammarby IF FF P07-4 2-0 Skarpäng B
900 P07-1 13:45 Täby FK P07:21 - FC Boo P07-1 0-3 Skarpäng B
899 P07-1 13:45 IF Brommapojkarna P08:1 - Hammarby IF 14 4-0 Skarpäng A
898 P07-1 13:30 Hammarby IF 14 - Bele Barkarby 5 1-2 Skarpäng B
897 P07-1 13:30 Erikslunds KF Grön - IF Brommapojkarna P08:1 0-2 Skarpäng A
895 P07-1 13:15 FC Boo P07-1 - Bele Barkarby 5 3-0 Skarpäng A
896 P07-1 13:15 Erikslunds KF Grön - Täby FK P07:21 4-0 Skarpäng B
894 P07-1 13:00 IF Brommapojkarna P08:1 - FC Boo P07-1 0-2 Skarpäng B
893 P07-1 13:00 Täby FK P07:21 - Hammarby IF 14 1-1 Skarpäng A
892 P07-1 12:45 Bele Barkarby 5 - IF Brommapojkarna P08:1 0-2 Skarpäng B
891 P07-1 12:45 Hammarby IF 14 - Erikslunds KF Grön 1-0 Skarpäng A
889 P07-1 12:30 Erikslunds KF Grön - FC Boo P07-1 0-4 Skarpäng A
890 P07-1 12:30 Täby FK P07:21 - Bele Barkarby 5 1-4 Skarpäng B
888 P07-1 12:15 IF Brommapojkarna P08:1 - Täby FK P07:21 2-0 Skarpäng B
887 P07-1 12:15 FC Boo P07-1 - Hammarby IF 14 5-0 Skarpäng A
886 P07-1 12:00 Bele Barkarby 5 - Erikslunds KF Grön 1-0 Skarpäng B
690 F08-2 11:45 Älvsjö AIK vit - Sickla IF Röd 1-1 Skarpäng B
689 F08-2 11:45 Täby FK Tigrarna - Täby FK Näsbypark 0-0 Skarpäng A
688 F08-2 11:30 Täby FK Näsbypark - Erikslund KF Vit 0-1 Skarpäng B
687 F08-2 11:30 IK Frej Lag 2 - Täby FK Tigrarna 2-0 Skarpäng A
686 F08-2 11:15 IK Frej Lag 2 - Älvsjö AIK vit 3-0 Skarpäng B
685 F08-2 11:15 Sickla IF Röd - Erikslund KF Vit 4-0 Skarpäng A
684 F08-2 11:00 Täby FK Tigrarna - Sickla IF Röd 0-1 Skarpäng B
683 F08-2 11:00 Älvsjö AIK vit - Täby FK Näsbypark 2-1 Skarpäng A
682 F08-2 10:45 Erikslund KF Vit - Täby FK Tigrarna 2-3 Skarpäng B
681 F08-2 10:45 Täby FK Näsbypark - IK Frej Lag 2 0-2 Skarpäng A
679 F08-2 10:30 IK Frej Lag 2 - Sickla IF Röd 0-3 Skarpäng A
680 F08-2 10:30 Älvsjö AIK vit - Erikslund KF Vit 2-1 Skarpäng B
678 F08-2 10:15 Täby FK Tigrarna - Älvsjö AIK vit 0-5 Skarpäng B
677 F08-2 10:15 Sickla IF Röd - Täby FK Näsbypark 5-0 Skarpäng A
676 F08-2 10:00 Erikslund KF Vit - IK Frej Lag 2 1-0 Skarpäng B
675 F08-1 09:45 Täby FK Lejonen - IFK Aspudden Tellus Bayern 0-2 Skarpäng B
674 F08-1 09:45 Ingarö IF - IK Frej Lag 1 4-0 Skarpäng A
673 F08-1 09:30 IK Frej Lag 1 - Erikslund KF Grön 0-2 Skarpäng B
672 F08-1 09:30 Hässelby F08 - Ingarö IF 1-2 Skarpäng A
670 F08-1 09:15 IFK Aspudden Tellus Bayern - Erikslund KF Grön 1-0 Skarpäng A
671 F08-1 09:15 Hässelby F08 - Täby FK Lejonen 1-0 Skarpäng B
669 F08-1 09:00 Ingarö IF - IFK Aspudden Tellus Bayern 3-1 Skarpäng B
668 F08-1 09:00 Täby FK Lejonen - IK Frej Lag 1 0-1 Skarpäng A
667 F08-1 08:45 Erikslund KF Grön - Ingarö IF 1-3 Skarpäng B
666 F08-1 08:45 IK Frej Lag 1 - Hässelby F08 1-0 Skarpäng A
664 F08-1 08:30 Hässelby F08 - IFK Aspudden Tellus Bayern 1-1 Skarpäng A
665 F08-1 08:30 Täby FK Lejonen - Erikslund KF Grön 0-0 Skarpäng B
663 F08-1 08:15 Ingarö IF - Täby FK Lejonen 2-0 Skarpäng B
662 F08-1 08:15 IFK Aspudden Tellus Bayern - IK Frej Lag 1 1-1 Skarpäng A
661 F08-1 08:00 Erikslund KF Grön - Hässelby F08 0-1 Skarpäng B

Lö 2017-01-28

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
570 F04S-1 21:45 Älvsjö AIK Blå - Tyresö FF 0-0 Skarpäng B
569 F04S-1 21:45 Täby FK F04:3 - Täby FK F04:2 0-4 Skarpäng A
568 F04S-1 21:30 Täby FK F04:2 - Boo IS 2-2 Skarpäng B
567 F04S-1 21:30 Saltsjö-Boo IF - Täby FK F04:3 7-0 Skarpäng A
565 F04S-1 21:15 Tyresö FF - Boo IS 1-2 Skarpäng A
566 F04S-1 21:15 Saltsjö-Boo IF - Älvsjö AIK Blå 4-1 Skarpäng B
564 F04S-1 21:00 Täby FK F04:3 - Tyresö FF 0-3 Skarpäng B
563 F04S-1 21:00 Älvsjö AIK Blå - Täby FK F04:2 1-1 Skarpäng A
562 F04S-1 20:45 Boo IS - Täby FK F04:3 3-2 Skarpäng B
561 F04S-1 20:45 Täby FK F04:2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF 0-5 Skarpäng A
560 F04S-1 20:30 Älvsjö AIK Blå - Boo IS 3-1 Skarpäng B
559 F04S-1 20:30 Saltsjö-Boo IF - Tyresö FF 2-1 Skarpäng A
557 F04S-1 20:15 Tyresö FF - Täby FK F04:2 1-0 Skarpäng A
558 F04S-1 20:15 Täby FK F04:3 - Älvsjö AIK Blå 0-3 Skarpäng B
556 F04S-1 20:00 Boo IS - Saltsjö-Boo IF 0-2 Skarpäng B
555 F04L-1 19:45 Älvsjö AIK Vit - Tyresö FF 4-0 Skarpäng B
554 F04L-1 19:45 Täby FK Vit - Täby FK F04:3 1-0 Skarpäng A
553 F04L-1 19:30 Täby FK F04:3 - Brottby SK F04 0-4 Skarpäng B
552 F04L-1 19:30 Saltsjö-Boo IF - Täby FK Vit 2-1 Skarpäng A
551 F04L-1 19:15 Saltsjö-Boo IF - Älvsjö AIK Vit 1-2 Skarpäng B
550 F04L-1 19:15 Tyresö FF - Brottby SK F04 0-0 Skarpäng A
549 F04L-1 19:00 Täby FK Vit - Tyresö FF 2-0 Skarpäng B
548 F04L-1 19:00 Älvsjö AIK Vit - Täby FK F04:3 0-1 Skarpäng A
547 F04L-1 18:45 Brottby SK F04 - Täby FK Vit 1-1 Skarpäng B
546 F04L-1 18:45 Täby FK F04:3 - Saltsjö-Boo IF 0-3 Skarpäng A
545 F04L-1 18:30 Älvsjö AIK Vit - Brottby SK F04 4-0 Skarpäng B
544 F04L-1 18:30 Saltsjö-Boo IF - Tyresö FF 2-0 Skarpäng A
543 F04L-1 18:15 Täby FK Vit - Älvsjö AIK Vit 0-3 Skarpäng B
542 F04L-1 18:15 Tyresö FF - Täby FK F04:3 1-0 Skarpäng A
541 F04L-1 18:00 Brottby SK F04 - Saltsjö-Boo IF 0-2 Skarpäng B
600 F05S-1 17:45 Vallentuna Dam - IK Frej 2-0 Skarpäng B
599 F05S-1 17:45 Täby FK F05:2 - Järla IF 1-3 Skarpäng A
598 F05S-1 17:30 Järla IF - Erikslund KF 1-1 Skarpäng B
597 F05S-1 17:30 IFK Stocksund - Täby FK F05:2 2-1 Skarpäng A
596 F05S-1 17:15 IFK Stocksund - Vallentuna Dam 0-3 Skarpäng B
595 F05S-1 17:15 IK Frej - Erikslund KF 0-1 Skarpäng A
593 F05S-1 17:00 Vallentuna Dam - Järla IF 1-0 Skarpäng A
594 F05S-1 17:00 Täby FK F05:2 - IK Frej 1-1 Skarpäng B
592 F05S-1 16:45 Erikslund KF - Täby FK F05:2 0-0 Skarpäng B
591 F05S-1 16:45 Järla IF - IFK Stocksund 0-3 Skarpäng A
590 F05S-1 16:30 Vallentuna Dam - Erikslund KF 3-0 Skarpäng B
589 F05S-1 16:30 IFK Stocksund - IK Frej 0-3 Skarpäng A
588 F05S-1 16:15 Täby FK F05:2 - Vallentuna Dam 1-1 Skarpäng B
587 F05S-1 16:15 IK Frej - Järla IF 0-0 Skarpäng A
586 F05S-1 16:00 Erikslund KF - IFK Stocksund 1-2 Skarpäng B
585 F05L-1 15:45 Viggbyholms IK FF - Järla IF 0-1 Skarpäng B
584 F05L-1 15:45 Vallentuna Dam - Täby FK F05-3 Blå 2-1 Skarpäng A
583 F05L-1 15:30 Täby FK F05-3 Blå - Boo FF 2:1 1-3 Skarpäng B
582 F05L-1 15:30 IFK Stocksund - Vallentuna Dam 1-2 Skarpäng A
581 F05L-1 15:15 IFK Stocksund - Viggbyholms IK FF 2-1 Skarpäng B
580 F05L-1 15:15 Järla IF - Boo FF 2:1 0-0 Skarpäng A
579 F05L-1 15:00 Vallentuna Dam - Järla IF 1-0 Skarpäng B
578 F05L-1 15:00 Viggbyholms IK FF - Täby FK F05-3 Blå 0-4 Skarpäng A
577 F05L-1 14:45 Boo FF 2:1 - Vallentuna Dam 0-0 Skarpäng B
576 F05L-1 14:45 Täby FK F05-3 Blå - IFK Stocksund 1-2 Skarpäng A
575 F05L-1 14:30 Viggbyholms IK FF - Boo FF 2:1 0-0 Skarpäng B
574 F05L-1 14:30 IFK Stocksund - Järla IF 1-0 Skarpäng A
573 F05L-1 14:15 Vallentuna Dam - Viggbyholms IK FF 0-0 Skarpäng B
572 F05L-1 14:15 Järla IF - Täby FK F05-3 Blå 0-2 Skarpäng A
571 F05L-1 14:00 Boo FF 2:1 - IFK Stocksund 1-1 Skarpäng B
1005 P08-3 13:45 Vasalunds IF Järvastaden röd - IK Frej Gul 1-1 Skarpäng B
1004 P08-3 13:45 Täby FK Gribby Svart - Saltsjöbadens IF Samskolan Blå 1-2 Skarpäng A
1003 P08-3 13:30 Saltsjöbadens IF Samskolan Blå - FOC farsta gul 1-3 Skarpäng B
1002 P08-3 13:30 IFK Aspudden Tellus - Real - Täby FK Gribby Svart 4-4 Skarpäng A
1001 P08-3 13:15 IFK Aspudden Tellus - Real - Vasalunds IF Järvastaden röd 1-2 Skarpäng B
1000 P08-3 13:15 IK Frej Gul - FOC farsta gul 6-1 Skarpäng A
999 P08-3 13:00 Täby FK Gribby Svart - IK Frej Gul 0-0 Skarpäng B
998 P08-3 13:00 Vasalunds IF Järvastaden röd - Saltsjöbadens IF Samskolan Blå 1-2 Skarpäng A
997 P08-3 12:45 FOC farsta gul - Täby FK Gribby Svart 0-4 Skarpäng B
996 P08-3 12:45 Saltsjöbadens IF Samskolan Blå - IFK Aspudden Tellus - Real 1-1 Skarpäng A
995 P08-3 12:30 Vasalunds IF Järvastaden röd - FOC farsta gul 4-0 Skarpäng B
994 P08-3 12:30 IFK Aspudden Tellus - Real - IK Frej Gul 0-4 Skarpäng A
993 P08-3 12:15 Täby FK Gribby Svart - Vasalunds IF Järvastaden röd 0-1 Skarpäng B
992 P08-3 12:15 IK Frej Gul - Saltsjöbadens IF Samskolan Blå 1-3 Skarpäng A
991 P08-3 12:00 FOC farsta gul - IFK Aspudden Tellus - Real 1-1 Skarpäng B
990 P08-2 11:45 Täby FK Gribby Blå - Hägersten IK svart 1-1 Skarpäng B
989 P08-2 11:45 Sicka blå 1 - Saltsjöbadens if Samskolan 2-0 Skarpäng A
988 P08-2 11:30 Saltsjöbadens if Samskolan - Boo FF 5 0-1 Skarpäng B
987 P08-2 11:30 FOC Farsta Vit - Sicka blå 1 6-0 Skarpäng A
986 P08-2 11:15 FOC Farsta Vit - Täby FK Gribby Blå 3-2 Skarpäng B
985 P08-2 11:15 Hägersten IK svart - Boo FF 5 1-0 Skarpäng A
984 P08-2 11:00 Sicka blå 1 - Hägersten IK svart 0-3 Skarpäng B
983 P08-2 11:00 Täby FK Gribby Blå - Saltsjöbadens if Samskolan 0-2 Skarpäng A
982 P08-2 10:45 Boo FF 5 - Sicka blå 1 0-0 Skarpäng B
981 P08-2 10:45 Saltsjöbadens if Samskolan - FOC Farsta Vit 0-1 Skarpäng A
980 P08-2 10:30 Täby FK Gribby Blå - Boo FF 5 2-0 Skarpäng B
979 P08-2 10:30 FOC Farsta Vit - Hägersten IK svart 3-1 Skarpäng A
978 P08-2 10:15 Sicka blå 1 - Täby FK Gribby Blå 0-2 Skarpäng B
977 P08-2 10:15 Hägersten IK svart - Saltsjöbadens if Samskolan 1-1 Skarpäng A
976 P08-2 10:00 Boo FF 5 - FOC Farsta Vit 1-1 Skarpäng B
974 P08-1 09:45 IK Frej Svart - IFK Aspudden Tellus - Barca 1-5 Skarpäng A
975 P08-1 09:45 Ingarö IF 1 - Hsk Gul 0-0 Skarpäng B
973 P08-1 09:30 IFK Aspudden Tellus - Barca - Foc Farsta Blå 10-0 Skarpäng B
972 P08-1 09:30 Foc Farsta Röd - IK Frej Svart 3-2 Skarpäng A
971 P08-1 09:15 Foc Farsta Röd - Ingarö IF 1 0-5 Skarpäng B
970 P08-1 09:15 Hsk Gul - Foc Farsta Blå 4-1 Skarpäng A
969 P08-1 09:00 IK Frej Svart - Hsk Gul 0-4 Skarpäng B
968 P08-1 09:00 Ingarö IF 1 - IFK Aspudden Tellus - Barca 1-4 Skarpäng A
966 P08-1 08:45 IFK Aspudden Tellus - Barca - Foc Farsta Röd 3-0 Skarpäng A
967 P08-1 08:45 Foc Farsta Blå - IK Frej Svart 0-3 Skarpäng B
965 P08-1 08:30 Ingarö IF 1 - Foc Farsta Blå 2-1 Skarpäng B
964 P08-1 08:30 Foc Farsta Röd - Hsk Gul 0-2 Skarpäng A
963 P08-1 08:15 IK Frej Svart - Ingarö IF 1 0-3 Skarpäng B
962 P08-1 08:15 Hsk Gul - IFK Aspudden Tellus - Barca 0-1 Skarpäng A
961 P08-1 08:00 Foc Farsta Blå - Foc Farsta Röd 3-3 Skarpäng B

Fr 2017-01-27

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
704 P04L-1 22:45 Täby United Syd Grön - Täby FK Skarpäng Blå 0-1 Skarpäng A
705 P04L-1 22:45 Älvsjö AIK röd - Täby FK P04 ELLA GUL 2-1 Skarpäng B
703 P04L-1 22:30 Täby FK Skarpäng Blå - Djurgårdens IF P04-8 5-0 Skarpäng B
702 P04L-1 22:30 Sollentuna FK Kärrdal Svart - Täby United Syd Grön 2-1 Skarpäng A
700 P04L-1 22:15 Täby FK P04 ELLA GUL - Djurgårdens IF P04-8 0-0 Skarpäng A
701 P04L-1 22:15 Sollentuna FK Kärrdal Svart - Älvsjö AIK röd 1-0 Skarpäng B
699 P04L-1 22:00 Täby United Syd Grön - Täby FK P04 ELLA GUL 1-0 Skarpäng B
698 P04L-1 22:00 Älvsjö AIK röd - Täby FK Skarpäng Blå 0-1 Skarpäng A
697 P04L-1 21:45 Djurgårdens IF P04-8 - Täby United Syd Grön 1-1 Skarpäng B
696 P04L-1 21:45 Täby FK Skarpäng Blå - Sollentuna FK Kärrdal Svart 0-1 Skarpäng A
694 P04L-1 21:30 Sollentuna FK Kärrdal Svart - Täby FK P04 ELLA GUL 1-2 Skarpäng A
695 P04L-1 21:30 Älvsjö AIK röd - Djurgårdens IF P04-8 1-0 Skarpäng B
693 P04L-1 21:15 Täby United Syd Grön - Älvsjö AIK röd 1-1 Skarpäng B
692 P04L-1 21:15 Täby FK P04 ELLA GUL - Täby FK Skarpäng Blå 0-0 Skarpäng A
691 P04L-1 21:00 Djurgårdens IF P04-8 - Sollentuna FK Kärrdal Svart 0-6 Skarpäng B
840 P06L-2 20:45 Täby FK P06:52 - Rönninge salem Fotboll Svart 4-0 Skarpäng B
839 P06L-2 20:45 Spånga IS P06:6 - Saltsjö Boo IF 1-1 Skarpäng A
838 P06L-2 20:30 Saltsjö Boo IF - Enskede IK vit 3-0 Skarpäng B
837 P06L-2 20:30 IFK Aspudden-Tellus Real - Spånga IS P06:6 0-4 Skarpäng A
835 P06L-2 20:15 Rönninge salem Fotboll Svart - Enskede IK vit 0-6 Skarpäng A
836 P06L-2 20:15 IFK Aspudden-Tellus Real - Täby FK P06:52 1-2 Skarpäng B
834 P06L-2 20:00 Spånga IS P06:6 - Rönninge salem Fotboll Svart 4-0 Skarpäng B
833 P06L-2 20:00 Täby FK P06:52 - Saltsjö Boo IF 1-0 Skarpäng A
832 P06L-2 19:45 Enskede IK vit - Spånga IS P06:6 2-2 Skarpäng B
831 P06L-2 19:45 Saltsjö Boo IF - IFK Aspudden-Tellus Real 1-4 Skarpäng A
829 P06L-2 19:30 IFK Aspudden-Tellus Real - Rönninge salem Fotboll Svart 0-2 Skarpäng A
830 P06L-2 19:30 Täby FK P06:52 - Enskede IK vit 1-1 Skarpäng B
828 P06L-2 19:15 Spånga IS P06:6 - Täby FK P06:52 3-0 Skarpäng B
827 P06L-2 19:15 Rönninge salem Fotboll Svart - Saltsjö Boo IF 0-3 Skarpäng A
826 P06L-2 19:00 Enskede IK vit - IFK Aspudden-Tellus Real 2-2 Skarpäng B
825 P06L-1 18:45 Älvsjö AIK P06 Röd - Täby FK Gribby Röd 0-5 Skarpäng B
824 P06L-1 18:45 Värmdö IF Vit 1 - Täby FK P06:4 0-2 Skarpäng A
823 P06L-1 18:30 Täby FK P06:4 - Enebybergs IF 1 0-2 Skarpäng B
822 P06L-1 18:30 IFK Aspudden-Tellus Barca - Värmdö IF Vit 1 3-1 Skarpäng A
821 P06L-1 18:15 IFK Aspudden-Tellus Barca - Älvsjö AIK P06 Röd 5-0 Skarpäng B
820 P06L-1 18:15 Täby FK Gribby Röd - Enebybergs IF 1 0-1 Skarpäng A
819 P06L-1 18:00 Värmdö IF Vit 1 - Täby FK Gribby Röd 0-3 Skarpäng B
818 P06L-1 18:00 Älvsjö AIK P06 Röd - Täby FK P06:4 0-4 Skarpäng A
817 P06L-1 17:45 Enebybergs IF 1 - Värmdö IF Vit 1 2-1 Skarpäng B
816 P06L-1 17:45 Täby FK P06:4 - IFK Aspudden-Tellus Barca 0-1 Skarpäng A
815 P06L-1 17:30 Älvsjö AIK P06 Röd - Enebybergs IF 1 1-0 Skarpäng B
814 P06L-1 17:30 IFK Aspudden-Tellus Barca - Täby FK Gribby Röd 1-0 Skarpäng A
813 P06L-1 17:15 Värmdö IF Vit 1 - Älvsjö AIK P06 Röd 3-0 Skarpäng B
812 P06L-1 17:15 Täby FK Gribby Röd - Täby FK P06:4 0-0 Skarpäng A
811 P06L-1 17:00 Enebybergs IF 1 - IFK Aspudden-Tellus Barca 1-0 Skarpäng B