Senaste resultat

Antal: 58


Lö 2017-11-04

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
62 A Underdogs - Team Nordea 1-2 (6-2 1-6 5-7) Vägga Padelbana B-FINAL
55 A Ketchuptaxi - SJ 0-2 (5-7 1-6) Vägga Padelbana A-FINAL

Ti 2017-10-24

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
54 A SJ - Team Pula 2-1 (7-5 5-7 6-4) Vägga Padelbana A-Semifinal 2

Må 2017-10-23

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
60 A Underdogs - SEB Boys 2-1 (7-5 6-7 10-6) Vägga Padelbana B-Semifinal 1

Ti 2017-10-17

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
51 A 17:00 Dalglish pojkar - SJ 0-2 (4-6 4-6) Vägga Padelbana A-1/4-final 3

Sö 2017-10-15

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
53 A 17:30 Ketchuptaxi - Potatisrosorna 2-0 (6-2 6-4) Vägga Padelbana A-Semifinal 1
52 A 16:00 Team Pula - Mittbackarna 2-1 (3-6 6-4 6-2) Vägga Padelbana A-1/4-final 4
61 A Kjelle o Co / Claes Ohlson - Team Nordea 0-2 (WO) B-Semifinal 2

On 2017-10-11

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
57 A 15:00 Ersättarna - SEB Boys 0-2 (2-6 1-6) Vägga Padelbana B-1/4-final 2
58 A Kjelle o Co / Claes Ohlson - Busby Babes 2-0 (WO) Vägga Padelbana B-1/4-final 3

Må 2017-10-09

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
50 A 19:00 Polarna - Potatisrosorna 1-2 (6-3 4-6 4-6) Vägga Padelbana A-1/4-final 2
59 A Willander/Kheller - Team Nordea 0-2 (1-6 1-6) Vägga Padelbana B-1/4-final 4

Sö 2017-10-08

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
46 A 18:00 JG - SJ 1-2 (1-6 7-6 3-10) (FL) Vägga Padelbana A-1/8-final 6
48 A 16:30 Wäcklén/Thiel - Mittbackarna 0-2 (5-7 6-7 (2-7)) Vägga Padelbana A-1/8-final 8

Fr 2017-10-06

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
49 A 19:00 Ketchuptaxi - Smidings 2-0 (6-4 7-6 (7-3)) Vägga Padelbana A-1/4-final 1

On 2017-10-04

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
56 A Underdogs - Team -87 2-0 (6-1 6-2) Vägga Padelbana B-1/4-final 1

Ti 2017-10-03

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
44 A 20:00 Potatisrosorna - Ett bättre lag 2-0 (6-0 6-3) Vägga Padelbana A-1/8-final 4

Må 2017-10-02

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
42 A 19:00 Smidings - Lag Sand 2-0 (6-0 6-0) Vägga Padelbana A-1/8-final 2

Sö 2017-10-01

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
37 A-4 Team Nordea - Potatisrosorna 0-2 (1-6 0-6) Sölvesborg Padelbana

Lö 2017-09-30

Fr 2017-09-29

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
17 A-2 19:00 Dalglish pojkar - Smidings 2-1 (2-6 6-3 10-6) (FL) Vägga Padelbana
27 A-3 17:00 Ersättarna - Wäcklén/Thiel 0-2 (4-6 6-7 (1-7)) Vägga Padelbana

To 2017-09-28

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
10 A-1 Willander/Kheller - Underdogs 1-2 (6-3 5-7 6-10) (FL) Vägga Padelbana

On 2017-09-27

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
20 A-2 Smidings - SEB Boys 2-0 (6-2 6-0) Vägga Padelbana

Ti 2017-09-26

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
13 A-2 Dalglish pojkar - Mittbackarna 2-0 (7-6 (7-4) 7-6 (7-2)) Sölvesborg Padelbana
36 A-4 Team Pula - SJ 2-1 (4-6 6-4 10-8) (FL) Vägga Padelbana

Må 2017-09-25

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
9 A-1 JG - Ett bättre lag 2-0 (6-3 6-4) Vägga Padelbana

Sö 2017-09-24

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
25 A-3 16:00 Lag Sand - Ersättarna 2-0 (6-0 6-0) Vägga Padelbana
39 A-4 SJ - Team Nordea 2-0 (6-4 6-3) Vägga Padelbana

Fr 2017-09-22

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
38 A-4 Team -87 - Team Pula 0-2 (0-6 0-6) Vägga Padelbana
34 A-4 Potatisrosorna - SJ 2-1 (7-5 3-6 10-8) (FL) Vägga Padelbana

On 2017-09-20

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
11 A-2 19:00 Mittbackarna - Smidings 0-2 (4-6 6-7 (4-7)) Vägga Padelbana

Ti 2017-09-19

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
18 A-2 19:30 SEB Boys - Mittbackarna 0-2 (2-6 3-6) Vägga Padelbana
28 A-3 18:00 Lag Sand - Kjelle o Co / Claes Ohlson 2-1 (2-6 6-4 11-9) (FL) Vägga Padelbana

Må 2017-09-18

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
29 A-3 Polarna - Ersättarna 2-0 (6-1 6-1) Vägga Padelbana

Sö 2017-09-17

Fr 2017-09-15

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
8 A-1 Underdogs - Ketchuptaxi 0-2 (1-6 3-6) Vägga Padelbana

To 2017-09-14

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
24 A-3 18:00 Wäcklén/Thiel - Polarna 0-2 (3-6 6-7 (4-7)) Vägga Padelbana

Ti 2017-09-12

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
19 A-2 Busby Babes - Dalglish pojkar 0-2 (0-6 1-6) Vägga Padelbana

Må 2017-09-11

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
26 A-3 18:00 Kjelle o Co / Claes Ohlson - Polarna 1-2 (4-6 6-4 5-10) (FL) Vägga Padelbana

Sö 2017-09-10

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
22 A-3 11:00 Polarna - Lag Sand 2-0 (6-4 6-4) Vägga Padelbana
31 A-4 Team Pula - Potatisrosorna 2-0 (7-5 6-3) Vägga Padelbana

Fr 2017-09-08

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
30 A-3 Wäcklén/Thiel - Lag Sand 2-1 (3-6 6-3 10-6) (FL) Vägga Padelbana

To 2017-09-07

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
21 A-3 Kjelle o Co / Claes Ohlson - Wäcklén/Thiel 0-2 (1-6 6-7 (5-7)) Vägga Padelbana
14 A-2 Smidings - Busby Babes 2-0 (6-2 6-0) Vägga Padelbana

On 2017-09-06

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
12 A-2 17:00 Busby Babes - SEB Boys 0-2 (2-6 2-6) Vägga Padelbana

Ti 2017-09-05

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
7 A-1 Ett bättre lag - Willander/Kheller 2-0 (6-2 6-3) Vägga Padelbana

Sö 2017-09-03

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
1 A-1 Ketchuptaxi - Willander/Kheller 2-0 (6-0 6-0) Vägga Padelbana

Lö 2017-09-02

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
2 A-1 14:00 JG - Underdogs 2-0 (6-1 6-1) Vägga Padelbana